Königsfamilie - Schützenkönig und seine Ritter

Ehemalige

Königsproklamation 2017

 

Schützenkönig: Hans Pfreundschuh

 

1. Ritter: Björn Rösner

 

2. Ritter: Dieter Horn

Königsproklamation 2016

 

Schützenkönig: Gerald Herdt

 

1. Ritter: Magnus Nigmann

 

2. Ritter: Harald Gans

2015

 

König:     Björn Rösner

1. Ritter: Günter Götzinger

2. Ritter: Harald Gans

 

Jugendkönig: Daniel Stephan

2014

 

König:    Günter Götzinger

1. Ritter: Stefanie Hartnagel

2. Ritter: Gerald Herdt

 

2013

 

König:     Engelbert Kummer

1. Ritter: Magnus Nigmann

2. Ritter: Harald Gans

2012

 

König:     Gerald Herdt

1. Ritter:  Lotte Bencina

2. Ritter:  Engelbert Kummer

2011

 

König:    Günter Götzinger (81)

1. Ritter: Lotte Bencina

2. Ritter: Renate Wagner

2010

 

König:     Klaus Richter (270)

1. Ritter: Jutta Raithel (321)

2. Ritter: Björn Rösner (377)

 

Jugendkönig:    Tizian Hönninger (555)

1. Jugendritter: Fabian Kraft (643)

2. Jugendritter: Julian Gans (2275)



2009

 

König:     Hubert Hartnagel (288)

1. Ritter: Gerald Herdt (584)

2. Ritter: Nadja Görg (592)

 

Jugendkönig:    Fabian Kraft (828)

1. Jugendritter: Alexander Horn (1029)

2. Jugendritter: Tizian Hönninger (1124)

 

2008

 

König:    Hubert Hartnagel (383)

1. Ritter: Lotte Bencina (472)

2. Ritter: Günter Götzinger (475)

 

Jugendkönig:    Michael Eckert (475)

1. Jugendritter: Alexander Horn (858)

2. Jugendritter: Kristina Müller (971)

2007

 

König:    Renate Wagner (515)

1. Ritter: Michaela Boller (612)

2. Ritter: Gerald Herdt (701)

 

Jugendkönig:    Michael Eckert (409)

1. Jugendritter: Kristina Müller (1031)

2. Jugendritter: Alexander Horn (1109)

 

2006

 

 

2005

 

 

2004

 

 

2003

 

 

2002

 

König:     Albert Ruf (91)

1. Ritter: Günter Götzinger (93)

2. Ritter: Michael Leis (118)

 

Jugendkönig:    Matthias Breuner (307)

1. Jugendritter: Isabelle Boller (432)

2. Jugendritter: -/-

2001

 

König:     Günter Götzinger (41)

1. Ritter: Herbert Gepperth (67)

2. Ritter: Gerald Herdt (99)

 

Jugendkönig:    Matthias Breuner (167)

1. Jugendritter: Andreas Schäfer (290)

2. Jugendritter: Katharina Sax (530)